FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 10245275
nr 1024 5275
STOOL
around year 1900, painted, length: 62 cm, wear, damages.
omkring 1900, bemålad, längd: 62 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 800
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:44:19
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
450 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
6
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
6
700 kr
7